ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15773092
nr 1577 3092
Gotthard Lundquist
(1908-1988), Sverige
Gotthard Lundquist (1908-1988), Sweden. Coastal scene. Signed, dated -56. Oil on panel, 37x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x49,
OIL PAINTING, Kustmotiv. Signerad, daterad -56. Olja på pannå, 37x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x49 cm
Gotthard Lundquist, born 1908, dead 1988, Swedish painter.
SEK 150
Monday November 13 2023
at 19:22:14
7/11 10:56:44
100 kr
13/11 17:40:17
Gotthard Lundquist
Read more about Gotthard Lundquist